Landsbankinn

atlas

Hreysti

Leiksport

Hagabakarí

World Class

Gáski

Nings

jako

Konur
Utanhúss
Sprett- og grindahlaup
Boðhlaup
Lengri hlaup
Stökk
Köst
Fjölþrautir
100m 4x100m
800m
Hástökk
Kringlukast
Sjöþraut
100m gr.
4x400m
1500m
Langstökk
Kúluvarp
Fimmtarþraut
200m
1000m
3000m
Stangarstökk
Sleggjukast
 
400m
  3000m hindrunarhlaup
Þrístökk
Spjótkast
 
400m gr.
  5000m
     


10000m





Maraþon





Innanhúss
Sprett- og grindahlaup
Boðhlaup
Lengri hlaup
Stökk
Köst
Fjölþrautir
60m
4x200m
800m
Hástökk
Kúluvarp
Sjöþraut
60m gr.
4x400m
1500m
Langstökk
  Fimmtarþraut
200m
  3000m
Stangarstökk
   
400m
  5000m
Þrístökk
   


100m
Flokkur
Nafn
Fæðingarár
Árangur (s)
Vindur (m/s)
Ár
Kvennaflokkur
 Oddný Árnadóttir 1957   11,92  0,0 1982 
Ungkvennaflokkur
21-22 ára
 Ingunn Einarsdóttir 1955  11,8  0,0  1977 
Stúlknaflokkur
         
Meyjaflokkur
         
Telpnaflokkur
         
Stelpnaflokkur






100m grindahlaup
Flokkur
Hæð (cm)
Nafn
Fæðingarár
Árangur (s)
Vindur (m/s)
Ár
Kvennaflokkur
84
 Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir  1985  13,6  +0,7  2010
Ungkvennaflokkur

         
Stúlknaflokkur

         
Meyjaflokkur

         
Telpnaflokkur

         
Stelpnaflokkur







200m
Flokkur
Nafn
Fæðingarár
Árangur (s)
Vindur (m/s)
Ár
Kvennaflokkur
Hrafnhild Eir Hermóðsdóttir  1989 24,58  +1,5 2011

Oddný Árnadóttir
1957 24,63
1981

Sunna Gestsdóttir
1976
24,66
+1,7

1998

Ingunn Einarsdóttir
1955
24,6

1976

Guðný Eyþórsdóttir
1981
25,12
1997

Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir

1985

25,12

+1,7

2006

Arna Stefanía Guðmundsdóttir 1995
25,24 -0,2 2010

Dóróthea Jóhannesdóttir
1994 25,71
+1,7
2009

Hildur Kristín Stefánsdóttir
1988
25,81
+0,5
2004

Þórdís Gísladóttir
1961
25,6

1979
Ungkvennaflokkur
Sunna Gestsdóttir
1976
24,66
 +1,7 1998

Ingunn Einarsdóttir
1955
24,6

1976

Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir 1985
25,12
+1,7
2006
Unglingaflokkur
Hrafnhild Eir Hermóðsdóttir 1989
25,14
+0,9
2008

Ingunn Einarsdóttir 1955
25,0

1974

Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir 1985
25,83

2005
Stúlknaflokkur
Guðný Eyþórsdóttir
1981
25,23    1998

Þórdís Gísladóttir 1961
25,6

1979

Þóra Guðfinnsdóttir 1987
25,95

2004
Meyjaflokkur
Guðný Eyþórsdóttir
 1981 25,12    1997

Dóróthea Jóhannesdóttir 1994
25,70
+1,7
2009

Hildur Kristín Stefánsdóttir 1988
25,81
+0,5
2004
Telpnaflokkur
Guðný Eyþórsdóttir 
1981 26,01 +1,0
 1995

Dóróthea Jóhannesdóttir 1994
26,13
+0,8
2008

Ásta B. Gunnlaugsdóttir
1961
26,2

1975
Stelpnaflokkur
Ásta B. Gunnlaugsdóttir 1961
27,6

1973

Arna Stefanía Guðmundsdóttir
1995
28,38
+0,5
2007

Elsa Margrét Pálmadóttir
1995
28,83
+1,0
2007

400m
Flokkur
Nafn
Fæðingarár
Árangur (s)
Ár
Kvennaflokkur
 Oddný Árnadóttir  1957  54,34 1986 
Ungkvennaflokkur
       
Stúlknaflokkur
       
Meyjaflokkur
       
Telpnaflokkur
       
Stelpnaflokkur





400m grindahlaup
Flokkur
Hæð (cm)
Nafn
Fæðingarár
Árangur (s)
Ár
Kvennaflokkur

76,2
 Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir  1985  58,31  2010
Ungkvennaflokkur

       
Stúlknaflokkur

       
Meyjaflokkur

       
Telpnaflokkur

       
Stelpnaflokkur






Langstökk
Flokkur
Nafn
Fæðingarár
Árangur (m)
Vindur (m/s)
Ár
Kvennaflokkur
Bryndís Hólm
1965 6,17

1983

Jóhanna Ingadóttir
1982
6,17
0,0
2009

Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir
1985
5,83
+1,5
2006

María Guðjohnsen
1959
5,74

1977

Ingunn Einarsdóttir
1955
5,68

1977

Þórdís Lilja Gísladóttir
1961
5,67

1979

Guðný Eyþórsdóttir
1981
5,66

1996

Vala Flosadóttir 1978
5,47

1996

Sunna Gestsdóttir 1976
5,43

1998

Hildur Kristín Stefánsdóttir
1988
5,38
+1,3
2004
Ungkvennaflokkur
Bryndís Hólm
 1965  5,90
 1987

Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir
1985
5,83
+1,5
2006

Jóhanna Ingadóttir
1982
5,69
+1,8
2004
Unglingaflokkur
Bryndís Hólm 1965 5,93

1985

Guðný Eyþórsdóttir 1981 5,61
+0,4
2000

Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir 1985 5,51
+1,7
2005
Stúlknaflokkur
Bryndís Hólm
 1965  6,17
 1983

María Guðjohnsen
1959
5,74

1977

Þórdís Lilja Gísladóttir
1961
5,67

1979
Meyjaflokkur
Bryndís Hólm
 1965  5,74
 1981

Guðný Eyþórsdóttir
1981
5,66

1996

Hildur Kristín Stefánsdóttir
1988
5,38
+1,3
2004
Telpnaflokkur
Eva Sif Heimisdóttir
 1969  5,24
 1983

Bryndís Hólm
1965
5,20

1979

Hekla Rún Ámundadóttir
1995
5,18
+1,8
2009
Stelpnaflokkur
Katrín Guðmundsdóttir
1981
4,96
-0,1
1993

Hekla Rún Ámundadóttir
1995
4,87
+1,6
2007

Arna Stefanía Guðmundsdóttir
1995
4,82
+1,3
2007

Stangarstökk
Flokkur
Nafn
Fæðingarár
Árangur (m)
Ár
Kvennaflokkur
Vala Flosadóttir 1978 4,50
2000

Hulda Þorsteinsdóttir
1991
3,80
2009

Fanney Björk Tryggvadóttir
1987
3,50
2003

Annie Mist Þórisdóttir
1989
3,00
2008

Arna Ómarsdóttir
1991
2,70
2007

Helga Þráinsdóttir
1989
2,70
2007

Elísabet Hrönn Fjóludóttir
1986
2,65
2002

Bergrós Arna Jóhannesdóttir
1988
2,50
2006

Jóhanna Ingadóttir 1982
2,40
2003

Hilda Margrét Ragnarsdóttir
1993
2,40
2009
Ungkvennaflokkur
Vala Flosadóttir
1978
4,50
2000

Fanney Björk Tryggvadóttir
1987
2,97
2008

Jóhanna Ingadóttir
1982
2,40
2003
Unglingaflokkur
Vala Flosadóttir
1989
4,36
1998

Fanney Björk Tryggvadóttir
1987
3,40
2006

Annie Mist Þórisdóttir
1989
3,00
2008
Stúlknaflokkur
Vala Flosadóttir
1978
4,17
1996

Hulda Þorsteinsdóttir
1991
3,80
2009

Fanney Björk Tryggvadóttir
1987
3,50
2004
Meyjaflokkur
Fanney Björk Tryggvadóttir 1987
3,50
2003

Hulda Þorsteinsdóttir 1991
3,20
2007

Arna Ómarsdóttir 1991
2,70
2007
Telpnaflokkur
Fanney Björk Tryggvadóttir 1978
2,65
2001

Hulda Þorsteinsdóttir 1991
2,65
2005

Bergrós Arna Jóhannesdóttir 1988
2,35
2002
Stelpnaflokkur
Ekki skráður árangur ÍR-ings














Kringlukast
Flokkur
Þyngd (kg)
Nafn
Fæðingarár
Árangur (m)
Ár
Kvennaflokkur
1,0
Guðleif Harðardóttir
1979
47,70
1999


Margrét D. Óskarsdóttir
1963
44,20
1985


Sandra Pétursdóttir
1989
35,94
2007


Hulda Halldórsdóttir
1957
35,66
1977


Bryndís Guðnadóttir
1970
35,16
1989


Guðbjörg H. Gylfadóttir
1964
35,02
1993


Fríða Guðmundsdóttir
1941
34,26
1964


Kristjana Guðmundsdóttir
1951
34,24
1968


Katrín Atladóttir
1955
32,88
1979


Katrín Einarsdóttir
1963
32,64
1979
Ungkvennaflokkur
1,0
Margrét D. Óskarsdóttir 1963
44,20
1985


Guðleif Harðardóttir 1979
41,73
2000


Hulda Halldórsdóttir
1957
35,28
1978
Unglingaflokkur
1,0
Guðleif Harðardóttir 1979
47,00
1999


Margrét D. Óskarsdóttir 1963
43,80
1983


Hulda Halldórsdóttir 1957
35,66
1977
Stúlknaflokkur
1,0
Margrét D. Óskarsdóttir
1963 39,06
1981


Guðleif Harðardóttir 1979
38,44
1997


Sandra Pétursdóttir
1989
35,94
2007
Meyjaflokkur
0,6
Soffía Tryggvadóttir
1983 33,80 1999


Kristborg Ámundadóttir
1991
32,82
2006


Valdís Þrastardóttir
1991
31,32
2007

1,0
Margrét D. Óskarsdóttir 1963
33,64
1979


Katrín Einarsdóttir
1963
32,64
1979


Guðleif Harðardóttir 1979
31,60
1995
Telpnaflokkur
0,6
Kristborg Ámundadóttir
1991 28,65 2005


Agnes Eir Magnúsdóttir
1989
27,53
2003


Hekla Rún Ámundadóttir
1995
26,17
2008

1,0
Ásta B. Gunnlaugsdóttir
1961
27,84
1975


Björk Eiríksdóttir
1959
26,66
1973
Stelpnaflokkur
0,6
Hekla Rún Ámundadóttir 1995
23,59
2007


Þorbjörg Ó. Eggertsdóttir
1991
15,37
2003

1,0
Ásta B. Gunnlaugsdóttir 1961
25,58
1973